Deportivo Alavés B
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 11 44.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva El Glorioso 1.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1.32 | 23:21 | - |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1.32 | 16:15 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 1.32 | 39:36 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 1:1 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:3 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Real Zaragoza B (2.) | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Osasuna B (10.) | 0:0 | |||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Gimnástica (3.) | 0:1 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | UDC Txantrea (19.) | 3:0 | |||
7 | Thu Oct 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Real Unión (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 3:3 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Aurrera (8.) | 0:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Calahorra (6.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Wed Nov 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | SD Eibar B (15.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Bilbao B (3.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | 1:0 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | CD Tropezón (18.) | 2:2 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | CD Binéfar (16.) | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 0:0 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | SD Beasain (15.) | 3:3 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Amurrio Club (1.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 7, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 1:0 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 14, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Gernika (12.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sun Jan 21, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Sun Jan 28, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 3:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 4, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 4:3 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | UDC Txantrea (18.) | 0:2 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Real Unión (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 4, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Aurrera (6.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Calahorra (5.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | SD Eibar B (15.) | 0:1 | |||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (13.) | 1:0 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Bilbao B (2.) | 0:3 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 8, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | 1:1 | |||
34 | Thu Apr 12, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | CD Tropezón (20.) | 1:1 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 22, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | CD Binéfar (17.) | 1:2 | |||
36 | Sun Apr 29, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 1:0 | |||
37 | Sun May 6, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | SD Beasain (8.) | 1:2 | |||
38 | Sun May 13, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Amurrio Club (5.) | 2:0 |