Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Metalu | 1:1 | Nistru | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
10.000 · Valeriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Zenit | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
350 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Tiras | 0:3 | Pakht. | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Modin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
Neftçi | 3:1 | Fakel | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
9.100 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Kotayk | 0:3 | SHNK | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Sparta | 3:1 | Geolog | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
20.000 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Kuban | 1:1 | RSM | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
11.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Tavriy | 1:0 | Kairat | ||
Mon
Jul 2, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 17 | 27 | 26:8 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 17 | 13 | 25:9 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 8 | 23:13 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 16 | 9 | 21:11 | |
5 | Stavropol | 16 | 6 | 21:11 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 16 | 4 | 19:13 | |
8 | FC Kotayk | 17 | 1 | 18:16 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 16 | 7 | 17:15 | |
10 | Nistru Chisinau | 17 | -5 | 17:17 | |
11 | Rostselmash | 16 | -5 | 16:16 | |
12 | Geolog Tyumen | 18 | -6 | 16:20 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | 1 | 15:17 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | -1 | 15:17 | |
15 | Tavriya | 16 | -2 | 13:19 | |
16 | Zenit S-Pb | 16 | -3 | 13:19 | |
17 | Lokomotiv NN | 16 | -8 | 12:20 | |
18 | Tiras Tiraspol | 16 | -11 | 12:20 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | -23 | 6:26 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 17 | -18 | 5:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...