NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) E. Sdh | 1:0 | FCE II (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Andreas Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FCS | 4:1 | SV Bra (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.877 · Dirk Honnef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(1.) SGD | 1:1 | VfB (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.900 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Plauen | 2:0 | FSV Ho (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.684 · Swen Eichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) VfB Ch | 1:3 | OFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Sandy Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
58' | ||||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(9.) SV Wac | 1:1 | FSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.007 · Stefan Lupp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FV Dre | 4:0 | SV 191 (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
227 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Jena | 1:0 | HFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.299 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 34 | 43 | |
3 | VFC Plauen | 18 | 31 | 43 | |
4 | VfB Leipzig | 19 | 21 | 41 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
6 | FV Dresden Nord | 18 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | FSV Zwickau | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | Hallescher FC | 19 | 10 | 25 | |
9 | Wacker Gotha | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | OFC Neugersdorf | 19 | -17 | 18 | |
12 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 19 | -10 | 17 | |
13 | SV 1919 Grimma | 19 | -23 | 16 | |
14 | VfB Zittau | 18 | -16 | 14 | |
15 | Sondershausen | 19 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | VfB Chemnitz | 19 | -13 | 13 | |
17 | SV Braunsbedra | 19 | -55 | 6 | |
18 | SC Riesa | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...