FK Slonim 2017
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | - | - | 3 | 3:9 | 391 | |
Away record | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2.00 | 3:2 | 147 |
Overall balance | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.80 | 6:11 | 293 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Traktor Minsk | 4-4-1-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Slavia | 3-4-3 | 403 | 1:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Belshina (7.) | 3-4-3 | 340 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 144 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | BK Maxline (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 383 | 1:4 | |
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Orsha (11.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Bumprom (10.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Volna Pinsk (2.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Orsha (11.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Bumprom (10.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Orsha | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Slonim | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | ABFF U17 | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
17 | Shakhter 2 S. | 5 | -8 | 1 |