FC Alberschwende
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Alberschwende 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.80 | 8:15 | 317 |
Away record | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 15:17 | 393 |
Overall balance | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1.15 | 23:32 | 355 |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Rotenberg (1.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Andelsbuch (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Hörbranz (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Hard (13.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Lochau (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Göfis (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lauterach (3.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Egg (11.) | ? | 731 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Höchst (8.) | ? | 170 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | A. Lustenau II (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nenzing (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Admira Dornbirn (5.) | ? | 403 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rotenberg (2.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Andelsbuch (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Hörbranz (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Hard (4.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | SV Lochau (4.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Göfis (6.) | ? | 300 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Lauterach (2.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Egg (9.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Höchst (11.) | -:- | |||
24 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau II (12.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Nenzing (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Admira Dornbirn (6.) | -:- |
Table section Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Göfis | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | FC Lustenau | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | FC Egg | 20 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | Alberschwende | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
11 | Höchst | 20 | -21 | 19 | |
12 | A. Lustenau II | 20 | -17 | 17 | |
13 | Andelsbuch | 20 | -15 | 16 |