Log in
Discover
Transfers & Rumours
Market Values
Competitions
Statistics
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Copa América 2024
Recommendations
Player Agents
Agent support
Agent statistics
Premium Service
Latest transfers
Rumour mill
All news
What's my value?
Most valuable players in the world
Most valuable clubs in the world
Free agents
Contracts ending
FIFA World Ranking
Matches Mar 6, 2005
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
American Virgin Islands
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brazil
British India
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Christmas Island
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Crimea
Croatia
CSSR
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany (GDR)
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands East India
Neukaledonien
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
People's republic of the Congo
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Southern Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent & Grenadinen
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Gambia
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks- and Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia (Republic)
Zaire
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Select type
First Tier
Second Tier
Third Tier
Fourth Tier
Youth league
Fifth Tier
Domestic Cup
Domestic Super Cup
International Cup
League Cup
Bundesliga
matchday 24
1.FC Nuremberg
2:2
Bor. Dortmund
Hertha BSC
1:1
1.FC K'lautern
Premier League
matchday 29
West Brom
2:0
Birmingham
Everton
0:1
Blackburn
LaLiga
matchday 27
Espanyol
2:1
Levante
CD Numancia
1:1
Villarreal
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Racing
RCD Mallorca
3:2
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
2:2
Getafe
Athletic
3:1
Albacete
Dep. La Coruña
1:0
Málaga CF
Serie A
Parma
3:2
Cagliari Calcio
Udinese
0:1
Bologna
Sampdoria
1:0
Chievo Verona
Fiorentina
2:1
Reggina
AC Siena
2:3
Brescia
Messina Peloro
1:0
Lazio
Inter
2:1
Lecce
AS Livorno
2:2
US Palermo
Ligue 1
matchday 28
Saint-Étienne
2:0
Marseille
Championship
matchday 36
Millwall
1:1
Leeds
CAF-Champions League
First Round 1st leg
Simba SC
1:1
Enyimba Aba
Al-Hilal
2:0
Esperance
Al-Olympique SC
0:2
USM Alger
USJF Ravinala
0:1
Kaizer Chiefs
CAPS United FC
1:1
Red Arrows FC
Dolphin FC
4:0
Hearts of Oak
FS Labé
1:0
JS Kabylie
ASFA Yennenga
1:0
Ajax Cape Town
DC Motema Pembe
1:1
Raja Casablanca
AS Aviação
2:0
Coton Sport FC
Asante Kotoko
1:0
FAR Rabat
2. Bundesliga
matchday 24
Energie Cottbus
2:0
Greuther Fürth
E. Frankfurt
1:0
RW Essen
Eintracht Trier
1:0
Erzgebirge Aue
Super League
matchday 22
FC Zürich
0:0
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Basel
4:1
Grasshoppers
Eredivisie
matchday 24
Roda JC
1:2
Twente FC
De Graafschap
0:2
NAC Breda
Süper Lig
matchday 23
Kayserispor
2:1
C. Rizespor
A.Sebatspor
3:5
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
0:0
Diyarbakirspor
Gaziantepspor
3:2
Trabzonspor
Malatyaspor
0:2
Fenerbahce
Premiership
matchday 28
Hibernian FC
1:3
Celtic
Vyshcha Liga
matchday 17
Borysfen
0:3
Vorskla-Naftogaz
Zakarpattia
0:0
Tavriya
Arsenal Kyiv
1:2
Dnipro
Metalist Kharkiv
0:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Metalurg Z.
2:0
Metalurg D.
Kryvbas
0:0
Illichivets
A' Ethniki
matchday 21
Iraklis
2:0
Ionikos Nikeas
Chalkidona
2:0
Ergotelis
AO Kerkyra
0:2
Apol. Kalamarias
Skoda Xanthi
2:0
AO Egaleo
AEK Athens
1:0
Aris Saloniki
PAOK Salonika
1:1
Olympiacos
Panionios
0:1
Panathinaikos
B' Ethniki
PS Kalamata
3:1
Atromitos
Ethn. Asteras
2:0
Panachaiki
Olymp. Volou
1:1
APO Levadiakos
AE Larisa
5:0
Apollon Smyrnis
Ilysiakos
3:2
Proodeftiki
Niki Volou
2:0
Poseidon Neon Poron
LL Hessen-Mitte
matchday 22
FV Biebrich 02
1:1
FSV Braunfels
VfB Aßlar
2:1
Klein-Linden
Clausura
matchday 4
San Lorenzo
2:4
Independiente
Racing Club
1:0
Boca Juniors
Almagro
1:4
Rosario Central
Estudiantes LP
1:3
Argentinos Jrs.
Quilmes
3:0
Huracan TA
Olimpo
1:0
Gimnasia
River Plate
3:1
Instituto ACC
Primera Clausura
matchday 8
Atlante
2:0
CD Cruz Azul
Pachuca
1:1
Tigres UANL
UNAM Pumas
3:2
Atlas
J.League Div.1
matchday 1
Vissel Kobe
3:1
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Kawasaki Front.
Prim. A Clausura
matchday 9
León
4:2
Correcaminos
Chivas La Piedad
1:1
Huracanes
Torneo Clausura (- 2019)
Trujillanos
2:2
Estudiantes
Ligue I Pro
matchday 19
CS Sfaxien
0:0
Club Africain
ES Zarzis
0:0
US Monastir
EOG Kram
0:2
EGS Gafsa
Stade Tunisien
1:1
CA Bizertin
K League Cup
Group 1
Chunnam Dragons
3:3
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk Hyundai
0:0
Daejeon Citizen
Seongnam Ilhwa
1:1
Busan I'Park
Ulsan Hyundai
2:0
Gwangju Sangmu
Daegu FC
1:2
Bucheon SK
DBUs landspokalt
Quarter-Finals
BK Skjold
0:2
Bröndby IF
Fremad Amager
1:3
FC Copenhagen
Russian Cup
last 16 2nd leg
Met. Lipetsk
1:1
Torpedo Moskau
Meistriliiga
matchday 1
Tammeka Tartu
9:0
JK Dünamo
JK Trans Narva
3:1
Levadia
TVMK Tallinn
5:0
Warrior Valga
JK Viljandi
1:0
Kuressaare
FC Flora
0:0
Merkuur Tartu
Saudi Crown Prince's Cup
Quarter-Finals
Al-Wehda
0:1
Al-Hilal
League One
matchday 36
Sheff Wed
2:0
Doncaster
Serie B
matchday 29
Vicenza
4:1
Cesena
Catania
1:1
Hellas Verona
Triestina
3:1
Ternana
Catanzaro
1:3
Piacenza
Perugia
0:0
Modena
Ascoli
2:3
UC AlbinoLeffe
FC Empoli
5:2
AC Venezia 1907
Torino
0:0
Salernitana
Arezzo
1:1
Pescara
Serie C1 - A
matchday 27
Pistoiese
2:1
Sangiovannese
Frosinone
3:1
Prato
Grosseto
2:2
Mantova
Cremonese
3:2
Acireale
Pavia
2:0
Torres
Lucchese
1:1
Pro Patria
Como
0:0
AC Pisa
Novara
1:0
Andria
Lumezzane
1:0
Spezia
Serie C1 - B
matchday 25
Vis Pesaro
0:2
Cittadella
Padova
2:2
SPAL
Avellino
1:2
Benevento
Foggia
1:1
Sora
Martina
1:0
Lanciano
Sambenedettese
1:0
Reggiana
Chieti
0:1
Napoli
2ª División
matchday 27
Terrassa FC
0:0
CD Tenerife
SD Eibar
5:2
Elche CF
Alavés
0:3
Celta de Vigo
Gimnàstic
2:0
UD Salamanca
UE Lleida
1:2
Córdoba CF
Sporting Gijón
2:0
Málaga B
Real Murcia
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Xerez CD
0:0
Real Valladolid
Pontevedra CF
2:2
Ciudad Murcia
UD Almería
1:1
Poli Ejido
Recr. Huelva
1:1
Cádiz CF
SuperLiga
matchday 24
Rio Ave
1:0
Moreirense
Leiria
5:1
Beira-Mar
Marítimo
1:1
Coimbra
Belenenses
1:0
Sporting CP
Nacional
0:1
Benfica
Liga Sabseg
Feirense
2:0
Alverca
Paços Ferreira
2:1
Espinho
Ovarense
1:2
Varzim
Maia
1:2
Leixões
Portimonense
1:2
FC Marco
Naval 1º de Maio
1:1
Felgueiras
Desportivo Aves
0:0
Olhanense
Santa Clara
3:2
Gondomar
CF Estrela
1:0
Chaves
Challenge League
matchday 20
AC Bellinzona
0:3
Concordia BS
Ligat ha'Al
matchday 24
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:0
H.Nazareth Illit
2ª B - Grupo I
matchday 26
UD Sanse
1:1
Castillo CF
CD Ourense
5:1
Atlético Arteixo
Celta Vigo B
2:1
RSD Alcalá
Fuerteventura
0:2
RCD Mallorca B
Alcorcón
5:0
Pájara Playas
Navalcarnero
0:2
Uni. Las Palmas
CD Leganés
0:1
Real Madrid B
Vecindario
1:0
Atl. Madrid B
UD Las Palmas
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
UD Lanzarote
1:1
CF Fuenlabrada
2ª B - Grupo II
Ponferradina
2:1
Haro Deportivo
Real Sociedad B
1:0
CD Guijuelo
Barakaldo CF
3:1
Real Unión
CD Alfaro
1:1
Palencia
CyD Leonesa
2:0
Bilbao B
Burgos CF
1:2
Zamora CF
Amurrio Club
0:0
Marino Luanco
Alavés B
1:0
Sestao River
Gimnástica
0:1
Lemona
Recreación
0:1
CD Mirandés
2ª B - Grupo III
SD Huesca
0:0
Barcelona B
Liga Nacional Cl
matchday 7
Comunicaciones
0:0
Xelajú
Antigua GFC
1:0
CD Jalapa
Cobán Imperial
1:0
Heredia
Primera División Clausura
matchday 9
LD Alajuelense
0:0
Herediano
Belén
1:3
AD Carmelita
Cartaginés
1:0
Santos FC
Saprissa
2:0
Pérez Zeledón
Liberia
2:0
Brujas FC
Puntarenas FC
4:1
Ramonense
U19-BL N/NE
matchday 16
W. Bremen U19
4:2
Holst. Kiel U19
Hertha BSC U19
2:0
Tasmania U19
U19-Bundesliga West
Aachen U19
0:4
B. Dortmund U19
LR Ahlen U19
1:1
M'gladbach U19
RW Essen U19
3:1
Bonner SC U19
Düsseldorf U19
1:2
Schalke 04 U19
VfL Bochum U19
1:2
Wattenschd. U19
U19-Bundesliga S/SW
U'haching U19
2:2
K'lautern U19
SSV Ulm U19
2:0
Karlsruhe U19
Frankfurt U19
1:0
St. Kickers U19
U18 Elite League
matchday 14
FC Sion U18
2:1
Winterthur U18
Russian Super Cup
Final
Loko Moscow
1:0
Terek Grozny
Castle PSL
matchday 38
Orlando Pirates
3:1
Dynamos FC
Silver Stars
1:1
B.Fontein Celtic
Jomo Cosmos
0:2
Golden Arrows
National Football League ('96-'07)
matchday 9
Mohun Bagan
2:1
Tollygunge
Serie C2 - A
matchday 25
Legnano
0:2
Südtirol
AC Montichiari
0:0
Pro Vercelli
Valenzana
2:1
AS Pizzighettone
Palazzolo
0:2
AC Carpenedolo
Ivrea
3:1
Belluno
Casale
0:1
Sanremese
Portosummaga
1:0
Pro Sesto
Sassuolo
0:1
Monza
Olbia
2:0
Biellese
Serie C2 - B
matchday 27
Gualdo
1:0
Bellaria IM
Forlì
2:1
Tolentino
Ancona
1:1
San Marino
Imolese
1:1
AS Gubbio
Cisco Roma
2:1
Castelnuovo
Carrarese
1:1
Aglianese
Montevarchi
1:1
Viterbo
Ravenna
0:0
US Sansovino
Castel San P.
3:5
Massese
Fano
0:1
Cuoio Cappiano
Serie C2 - C
matchday 25
Giugliano
3:0
Rende
Ragusa
1:0
ASG Nocerina
Melfi
0:1
Manfredonia
Gela
1:0
Igea Virtus
Latina
2:0
Taranto
Cavese
0:0
Potenza SC
Vigor Lamezia
3:0
Morro d'Oro Calcio
Rosetana
0:2
Juve Stabia
Oberliga Bayern
Nuremberg II
0:1
SC 04 Schwabach
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
matchday 22
FC Eilenburg
1:2
Sachsen Leipzig
SV 1919 Grimma
1:1
SV Dessau 05
Oberliga Westfalen
matchday 21
LR Ahlen II
2:0
Spfr. Siegen II
Erkenschwick
0:1
Schalke 04 II
Eintr. Rheine
2:0
SF Lotte
Regionalliga Nord
matchday 24
B. Dortmund II
0:2
Wuppertaler SV
Select date
Today
Player birthdays
Timo Werner
Date of birth:
Mar 6, 1996
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
€17.00m
Tottenham Hotspur
Age:
9 years
Coach birthdays
Petros Zouroudis
Date of birth:
Mar 6, 1979
Function:
Manager
Unknown
Age:
26 years
Transfers
Eric Gustafsson
Age:
23 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Michal Kumor
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
loan transfer
Marian Dirbak
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Abwehr
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Vladimir Gavula
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Péter Lendvai
Age:
29 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Peter Cervenec
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Tomas Molnar
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Sturm
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Jamie Slabber
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
End of loan
Transfermarkt Company Projects
© Transfermarkt
2024